Rename Bidule from inside SDK?

Discussion about the Bidule SDK, post your questions, feature request and plugins here.

Moderators: davidv, seb@plogue

dts350z
Posts: 1521
Joined: Thu Jan 15, 2009 1:18 pm

Rename Bidule from inside SDK?

Postby dts350z » Thu Apr 21, 2011 4:32 pm

Like you do with with new value display bidules?

seb@plogue
Site Admin
Posts: 9592
Joined: Tue Mar 02, 2004 7:23 pm
Location: Montreal
Contact:

Re: Rename Bidule from inside SDK?

Postby seb@plogue » Fri Apr 22, 2011 8:03 am

that's not currently possible from the sdk.


Return to “Bidule SDK”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests